2003 Gubernatorial General Election Data Graphs - National - by State
Note: The Google advertisement links below may advocate political positions that this site does not endorse.
Advertisements

Time Plot Posters!

300-200-tplots-ad


Map

CaliforniaDemocratic31.5%2,724,852
 
Republican48.6%4,206,217
 
Other19.9%1,726,734
 


KentuckyDemocratic45.0%487,159
 
Republican55.0%596,284
 


LouisianaDemocratic51.9%731,358
 
Republican48.1%676,484
 


MississippiDemocratic45.8%409,787
 
Republican52.6%470,404
 
Other1.6%14,296
 



National Results for 2003

Login

© David Leip 2012 All Rights Reserved